Minister Schedule
Saint Christopher Church
Minister Schedule
DATE/TIMELECTOR EMEM ACOLYTE

SAT Dec 2, 2017Cadwell         (Cup) 1. Cate, M         (Cup)4. LoMascolo Skowron, A
4:00 PM 2. Harrington
3. Celebrant

SUN Dec 3, 2017Levesque, Melissa         (Cup) 1. Courounis         (Cup)4. Hogan, M Levesque, J
8:00 AM 2. Emond
3. Celebrant

SUN Dec 3, 2017Gallaher, M         (Cup) 1. Gallaher, P         (Cup)4. Kocsis Centralla, A
10:00 AM 2. Hogan, D
3. Celebrant

DATE/TIMELECTOR EMEM ACOLYTE

SAT Dec 9, 2017Anderson         (Cup) 1. McNulty, T         (Cup)4. Marrotte Costello, S
4:00 PM 2. McNulty, C
3. Celebrant

SUN Dec 10, 2017Richards, M         (Cup) 1. Levesque, M         (Cup)4. Prieto Pappas, Mary
8:00 AM 2. McHugh
3. Celebrant

SUN Dec 10, 2017Heffernan, K         (Cup) 1. Ternan         (Cup)4. Tighe Ciraso, G.
10:00 AM 2. Therriault, D
3. Celebrant

DATE/TIMELECTOR EMEM ACOLYTE

SAT Dec 16, 2017Cate, S         (Cup) 1. Cate, M         (Cup)4. Moran, A Skowron, A
4:00 PM 2. Cadwell
3. Celebrant

SUN Dec 17, 2017Emily Therriault         (Cup) 1. Richards, M         (Cup)4. Skabo Levesque, J
8:00 AM 2. Ryan
3. Celebrant

SUN Dec 17, 2017Heffernan, P         (Cup) 1. Trabucchi         (Cup)4. Knapp, John Duncan, S.
10:00 AM 2. Knapp, Julie
3. Celebrant

DATE/TIMELECTOR EMEM ACOLYTE

SAT Dec 23, 2017LoMascolo         (Cup) 1. Pelletier         (Cup)4. Prindiville, S Vanderburgh, C & J
4:00 PM 2. Prindiville, B
3. Celebrant

SUN Dec 24, 2017Knapp, John         (Cup) 1. Kocsis         (Cup)4. Ryan Knapp, Emma
9:00 AM 2. Prieto
3. Celebrant

DATE/TIMELECTOR EMEM ACOLYTE

SAT Dec 30, 2017Nissen, Chris         (Cup) 1. Scott         (Cup)4. Viggiano Costello, S
4:00 PM 2. Nissen, M
3. Celebrant

SUN Dec 31, 2017Levesque, Melissa         (Cup) 1. Berube         (Cup)4. Courounis Levesque, J
8:00 AM 2. Blais
3. Celebrant

SUN Dec 31, 2017Laplante         (Cup) 1. LoMascolo         (Cup)4. Therriault, D Nardone, W
10:00 AM 2. Ternan
3. Celebrant

DATE/TIMELECTOR EMEM ACOLYTE

SAT Jan 6, 2018Pelletier         (Cup) 1. Anderson         (Cup)4. LoMascolo Skowron, A
4:00 PM 2. Cadwell
3. Celebrant

SUN Jan 7, 2018Richards, M         (Cup) 1. Bonnette, J         (Cup)4. Emond Pappas, Mary
8:00 AM 2. Bonnette, S
3. Celebrant

SUN Jan 7, 2018McCarthy, T         (Cup) 1. Tighe         (Cup)4. Hogan, D Nardone, M
10:00 AM 2. Trabucchi
3. Celebrant

DATE/TIMELECTOR EMEM ACOLYTE

SAT Jan 13, 2018Scott         (Cup) 1. Harrington         (Cup)4. Pelletier Vanderburgh, C & J
4:00 PM 2. Marrotte
3. Celebrant

SUN Jan 14, 2018Emily Therriault         (Cup) 1. Hogan, M         (Cup)4. McHugh
8:00 AM 2. Levesque, M
3. Celebrant

SUN Jan 14, 2018Murphy, E         (Cup) 1. Tighe         (Cup)4. Ternan Nardone, Rebecca
10:00 AM 2. Kocsis
3. Celebrant

DATE/TIMELECTOR EMEM ACOLYTE

SAT Jan 20, 2018Anderson         (Cup) 1. Pelletier         (Cup)4. Scott Costello, S
4:00 PM 2. Harrington
3. Celebrant

SUN Jan 21, 2018Levesque, Melissa         (Cup) 1. Moran, A         (Cup)4. Skabo
8:00 AM 2. Richards, M
3. Celebrant

SUN Jan 21, 2018Murphy, J         (Cup) 1. Therriault, D         (Cup)4. Gallaher, P Murphy, E
10:00 AM 2. Tighe
3. Celebrant

DATE/TIMELECTOR EMEM ACOLYTE

SAT Jan 27, 2018Brown, M         (Cup) 1. Vanderburgh         (Cup)4. Anderson Skowron, A
4:00 PM 2. Viggiano
3. Celebrant

SUN Jan 28, 2018Richards, M         (Cup) 1. Berube         (Cup)4. Courounis Pappas, Mary
8:00 AM 2. Blais
3. Celebrant

SUN Jan 28, 2018O'Connell, G         (Cup) 1. Trabucchi         (Cup)4. Kocsis Nardone, M
10:00 AM 2. Knapp, John
3. Celebrant

DATE/TIMELECTOR EMEM ACOLYTE

SAT Feb 3, 2018Cadwell         (Cup) 1. McNulty, C         (Cup)4. Vanderburgh Vanderburgh, C & J
4:00 PM 2. McNulty, T
3. Celebrant

SUN Feb 4, 2018Emily Therriault         (Cup) 1. Bonnette, J         (Cup)4. Emond Levesque, J
8:00 AM 2. Bonnette, S
3. Celebrant

SUN Feb 4, 2018Gallaher, M         (Cup) 1. LoMascolo         (Cup)4. Ryan Nardone, W
10:00 AM 2. Prieto
3. Celebrant

DATE/TIMELECTOR EMEM ACOLYTE

SAT Feb 10, 2018Cate, S         (Cup) 1. Cate, M         (Cup)4. Harrington Costello, S
4:00 PM 2. Cadwell
3. Celebrant

SUN Feb 11, 2018Levesque, Melissa         (Cup) 1. Hogan, M         (Cup)4. McHugh
8:00 AM 2. Levesque, M
3. Celebrant

SUN Feb 11, 2018Heffernan, K         (Cup) 1. Ternan         (Cup)4. Tighe Trabucchi, G
10:00 AM 2. Therriault, D
3. Celebrant

DATE/TIMELECTOR EMEM ACOLYTE

SAT Feb 17, 2018LoMascolo         (Cup) 1. Marrotte         (Cup)4. Pelletier Skowron, A
4:00 PM 2. Moran, A
3. Celebrant

SUN Feb 18, 2018Richards, M         (Cup) 1. Prieto         (Cup)4. Skabo Pappas, Mary
8:00 AM 2. Ryan
3. Celebrant

SUN Feb 18, 2018Heffernan, P         (Cup) 1. Trabucchi         (Cup)4. Tighe Centralla, A
10:00 AM 2. Hogan, D
3. Celebrant

DATE/TIMELECTOR EMEM ACOLYTE

SAT Feb 24, 2018Nissen, Chris         (Cup) 1. Nissen, M         (Cup)4. Prindiville, S Vanderburgh, C & J
4:00 PM 2. Prindiville, B
3. Celebrant

SUN Feb 25, 2018Emily Therriault         (Cup) 1. Richards, M         (Cup)4. Blais
8:00 AM 2. Berube
3. Celebrant

SUN Feb 25, 2018Knapp, John         (Cup) 1. Kocsis         (Cup)4. Therriault, D Knapp, Eliz.
10:00 AM 2. Ternan
3. Celebrant

DATE/TIMELECTOR EMEM ACOLYTE

SAT Mar 3, 2018Pelletier         (Cup) 1. Scott         (Cup)4. Viggiano Costello, S
4:00 PM 2. Cate, M
3. Celebrant

SUN Mar 4, 2018Levesque, Melissa         (Cup) 1. Bonnette, J         (Cup)4. Courounis
8:00 AM 2. Bonnette, S
3. Celebrant

SUN Mar 4, 2018McCarthy, T         (Cup) 1. Tighe         (Cup)4. Hogan, D Duncan, S.
10:00 AM 2. Trabucchi
3. Celebrant

Be joyful always; pray continually; give thanks in all circumstances, for this is God's will for you in Christ Jesus -1 Thes 5:16-18